CCC Online Exam (Mock Test) - English

CCC Online Exam (Mock Test) - English

00:00:00

The overall functions of the OS are to manage I/O, files and memory.

Option A. TRUE
Option B. FALSE
Option C.
Option D.
True Answer A

Explanation :

The overall functions of the OS are to manage I/O, files and memory.

Question No# : 01 out of 100



Which of the following HTTP method is considered insecure ?

Option A. POST
Option B. DELETE
Option C. TRACE
Option D. GET
True Answer C

Explanation :

Which of the following HTTP method is considered insecure ?

Question No# : 02 out of 100



Which of the following you can paste selectively using Paste Special command?

Option A. Validation
Option B. Formats
Option C. Formulas
Option D. All of above
True Answer D

Explanation :

 

Which of the following you can paste selectively using Paste Special command?

Question No# : 03 out of 100



Pentium is related with which part of the computer

Option A. DVD
Option B. Hard Disk
Option C. Micro processor
Option D. Mouse
True Answer C

Explanation :

Pentium is related with which part of the computer

Question No# : 04 out of 100



It is possible to undo the deletion of a sheet.

Option A. TRUE
Option B. FALSE
Option C.
Option D.
True Answer B

Explanation :

It is possible to undo the deletion of a sheet.

Question No# : 05 out of 100



Which of the following is/are threat(s) for electronic payment system?

Option A. Computer virus
Option B. Trojan horse
Option C. Computer worms
Option D. All of the above
True Answer D

Explanation :

Which of the following is/are threat(s) for electronic payment system?

Question No# : 06 out of 100

What is the shortcut to insert function in LibreOffice Calc?

Option A. Shift + F3
Option B. Ctrl + F2
Option C. Ctrl + F3
Option D. Alt + F3
True Answer B

Explanation :

What is the shortcut to insert function in LibreOffice Calc?

Question No# : 07 out of 100



A group of 8 bits is called a Nibble

Option A. TRUE
Option B. FALSE
Option C.
Option D.
True Answer B

Explanation :

A group of 8 bits is called a Nibble

Question No# : 08 out of 100



To center worksheet titles across a range of cell, you must

Option A. Select the cells containing the title text and use the fill handle to center
Option B. Widen the columns
Option C. column width
Option D. Row height
True Answer A

Explanation :

To center worksheet titles across a range of cell, you must

Question No# : 09 out of 100



The creeper virus was eventually deleted by a program known as

Option A. The weaper
Option B. The reaper
Option C. The seaper
Option D. None of the above
True Answer B

Explanation :

The creeper virus was eventually deleted by a program known as

Question No# : 10 out of 100

In Libreoffice Writer, if you make a mistake (i.e. removing some text) can you correct it using undo command?

Option A. TRUE
Option B. FALSE
Option C.
Option D.
True Answer A

Explanation :

In Libreoffice Writer, if you make a mistake (i.e. removing some text) can you correct it using undo command?

Question No# : 11 out of 100



Programs designed to perform specific tasks is known as

Option A. System software
Option B. Application Software
Option C. Firmware Software
Option D. Beta Software
True Answer B

Explanation :

Programs designed to perform specific tasks is known as

Question No# : 12 out of 100



Before printing we see the document on screen, what is called this process?

Option A. Print View
Option B. Print Preview
Option C. Print Screen
Option D. Print Document
True Answer A

Explanation :

Before printing we see the document on screen, what is called this process?

Question No# : 13 out of 100

What is the shortcut key to insert table in LibreOffice writer

Option A. Ctrl + F2
Option B. Ctrl + F12
Option C. Ctrl + F1
Option D. Ctrl + F10
True Answer B

Explanation :

What is the shortcut key to insert table in LibreOffice writer

Question No# : 14 out of 100



In which menu the Macros command is found in LibreOffice Impress?

Option A. Insert
Option B. slide
Option C. Tools
Option D. None of These
True Answer C

Explanation :

In which menu the Macros command is found in LibreOffice Impress?

Question No# : 15 out of 100



Which of the following option is not best described about industry 4.0

Option A. Smart factory
Option B. Speed
Option C. Analytics
Option D. None of above
True Answer B

Explanation :

 Industry 4.0 has been defined as “a name for the current trend of automation and data exchange in manufacturing technologies, including cyber-physical systems, the Internet of things, cloud computing and cognitive computing and creating the smart factory”.

Which of the following option is not best described about industry 4.0

Question No# : 16 out of 100



Cache memory is faster than main memory.

Option A. TRUE
Option B. FALSE
Option C.
Option D.
True Answer A

Explanation :

Cache memory is faster than main memory.

Question No# : 17 out of 100



The Libreoffice software suite consists of multiple applications bundled together?

Option A. TRUE
Option B. FALSE
Option C.
Option D.
True Answer A

Explanation :

The Libreoffice software suite consists of multiple applications bundled together?

Question No# : 18 out of 100



What is Firefox?

Option A. Operating System
Option B. Wavebrowser
Option C. social networking site
Option D. Search engine
True Answer B

Explanation :

What is Firefox?

Question No# : 19 out of 100



You can not create a new folder on the desktop

Option A. TRUE
Option B. FALSE
Option C.
Option D.
True Answer B

Explanation :

You can not create a new folder on the desktop

Question No# : 20 out of 100



OSI stands for:

Option A. Open System Interface
Option B. Out System Interface
Option C. Open System Interconnection
Option D. Out System Interconnection.
True Answer C

Explanation :
The Open Systems Interconnection model (OSI Model) is a conceptual model that characterizes and standardizes the communication functions of a telecommunication or computing system without regard of their underlying internal structure and technology. Its goal is the interoperability of diverse communication systems with standard protocols. The model partitions a communication system into abstraction layers. The original version of the model defined seven layers.

OSI stands for:

Question No# : 21 out of 100



Which of the following is a communication device?

Option A. Printer
Option B. Monitor
Option C. Keyboard
Option D. Modem
True Answer D

Explanation :

Which of the following is a communication device?

Question No# : 22 out of 100



What is internet?

Option A. a single network
Option B. a vast collection of different networks
Option C. interconnection of local area networks
Option D. none of the mentioned
True Answer B

Explanation :

What is internet?

Question No# : 23 out of 100



The maximum zoom percentage in MS-Word is 400%.

Option A. TRUE
Option B. FALSE
Option C.
Option D.
True Answer B

Explanation :

The maximum zoom percentage in MS-Word is 400%.

Question No# : 24 out of 100



The concept of electonic cash is to execute payment by

Option A. ATM Card
Option B. Credit Card
Option C. Cheque
Option D. Using computers over network
True Answer A

Explanation :

The concept of electonic cash is to execute payment by

Question No# : 25 out of 100



Transit time and response time measure the _______ of a network

Option A. Performance
Option B. Reliability
Option C. Security
Option D. Longevity
True Answer A

Explanation :

Transit time and response time measure the _______ of a network

Question No# : 26 out of 100



MS Word is example of Closed Source Software

Option A. TRUE
Option B. FALSE
Option C.
Option D.
True Answer A

Explanation :

MS Word is example of Closed Source Software

Question No# : 27 out of 100



Record is a collection of File

Option A. TRUE
Option B. FALSE
Option C.
Option D.
True Answer B

Explanation :

Record is a collection of File

Question No# : 28 out of 100



Bank draft is issued by

Option A. Private Sector Banks
Option B. Regional Rural Banks
Option C. Public Sector Banks
Option D. All of above
True Answer D

Explanation :

Bank draft is issued by

Question No# : 29 out of 100



When creating new folder what is default name given by the computer

Option A. Untitled Folder
Option B. New Folder
Option C. Blank Folder
Option D. Win Folder
True Answer B

Explanation :

When creating new folder what is default name given by the computer

Question No# : 30 out of 100



Exploring appropriate and ethical behaviours related to online environments and digital media.

Option A. Cyber ethics
Option B. Cyber security
Option C. Cyber safety
Option D. Cyber law
True Answer A

Explanation :

Exploring appropriate and ethical behaviours related to online environments and digital media.

Question No# : 31 out of 100



In LibreOffice Calc or Writer, specify the shortcut key for Clear Format

Option A. Ctrl + C
Option B. Ctrl + M
Option C. Ctrl + Shift + M
Option D. None
True Answer B

Explanation :


In LibreOffice Calc or Writer, specify the shortcut key for Clear Format

Question No# : 32 out of 100



A feature of MS Word that saves the document automatically after certain interval is available on

Option A. Save tab on Options dialog box
Option B. Save As dialog box
Option C. Both of above
Option D. None of above
True Answer A

Explanation :

A feature of MS Word that saves the document automatically after certain interval is available on

Question No# : 33 out of 100



Which of the following is largest memory size?

Option A. 10000000 Kilobytes
Option B. 10000000 Megabytes
Option C. 100 Gigabyte
Option D. 1 Terabyte
True Answer B

Explanation :
Because 10000000 Megabytes Equal to 9.54 TB

Which of the following is largest memory size?

Question No# : 34 out of 100



In reality,Internet protocol recognizes only

Option A. An IP address
Option B. A location of the host
Option C. A postal mail address
Option D. None of the above
True Answer A

Explanation :

In reality,Internet protocol recognizes only

Question No# : 35 out of 100



Which PowerPoint view works best for adding slide transitions?

Option A. Slide show view
Option B. Slide sorter view
Option C. Slide view
Option D. Notes view
True Answer B

Explanation :

Which PowerPoint view works best for adding slide transitions?

Question No# : 36 out of 100



The ____ feature of MS Excel quickly completes a series of data

Option A. Auto Complete
Option B. Auto Fill
Option C. Fill Handle
Option D. Sorting
True Answer B

Explanation :

The ____ feature of MS Excel quickly completes a series of data

Question No# : 37 out of 100



SMTP stands for

Option A. Server Mail Transfer Protocol
Option B. Simple Mail Transfer Protocol
Option C. Small Mail Transmission Protocol
Option D. Short Mail Transmission Protocol
True Answer B

Explanation :

SMTP stands for

Question No# : 38 out of 100



Account payee cheques can be paid

Option A. At cash counter of Bank
Option B. At ATM
Option C. By deposit in Bank account
Option D. None of above
True Answer C

Explanation :

Account payee cheques can be paid

Question No# : 39 out of 100



On which page the header or the footer is printed by default ?

Option A. On First Page
Option B. On Last page
Option C. On Alternate Page
Option D. Every Page
True Answer D

Explanation :

On which page the header or the footer is printed by default ?

Question No# : 40 out of 100



Which of the following is not UNIX based?

Option A. Mac OS
Option B. Fedora
Option C. MS-DOS
Option D. Android
True Answer C

Explanation :

Which of the following is not UNIX based?

Question No# : 41 out of 100



Virus cannot survive in a Executable file.

Option A. TRUE
Option B. FALSE
Option C.
Option D.
True Answer B

Explanation :

Virus cannot survive in a Executable file.

Question No# : 42 out of 100



In a Spreadsheet you cannot refer contents of another worksheet.

Option A. TRUE
Option B. FALSE
Option C.
Option D.
True Answer B

Explanation :

In a Spreadsheet you cannot refer contents of another worksheet.

Question No# : 43 out of 100



Operating system based on?

Option A. Kernel
Option B. Access
Option C. Process
Option D. None
True Answer A

Explanation :

Operating system based on?

Question No# : 44 out of 100



Maximum width of a cell is 12.75

Option A. TRUE
Option B. FALSE
Option C.
Option D.
True Answer A

Explanation :

Maximum width of a cell is 12.75

Question No# : 45 out of 100



Which key do Libreoffice Calc use to move to the left (one step back) of the cell?

Option A. Alt +Tab
Option B. Tab
Option C. Alt
Option D. Shift + Tab
True Answer D

Explanation :

Which key do Libreoffice Calc use to move to the left (one step back) of the cell?

Question No# : 46 out of 100



TCP is used for what three main functions?

Option A. Connect to the Web, deliver email, and transfer files.
Option B. Connect to the Web, compress data, encrypt mail.
Option C. Connect to the web, conceal data, transfer files.
Option D. Connect to the Web, encrypt data, transmit information.
True Answer A

Explanation :

TCP is used for what three main functions?

Question No# : 47 out of 100



Replace command will search for some given text in your document and replace it with another

Option A. TRUE
Option B. FALSE
Option C.
Option D.
True Answer A

Explanation :

Replace command will search for some given text in your document and replace it with another

Question No# : 48 out of 100



Short cut used to cut a file

Option A. Ctrl+X
Option B. Ctrl+C
Option C. Shift+X
Option D. DEL
True Answer A

Explanation :

Short cut used to cut a file

Question No# : 49 out of 100



E-mail is elegant mail.

Option A. TRUE
Option B. FALSE
Option C.
Option D.
True Answer B

Explanation :

E-mail is elegant mail.

Question No# : 50 out of 100



Moving from one website to another is called :

Option A. Downloading
Option B. Browsing
Option C. Uploading
Option D. Attachment
True Answer B

Explanation :

Moving from one website to another is called :

Question No# : 51 out of 100



Inventor of Bing?

Option A. Apple
Option B. Google
Option C. Microsoft
Option D. All of these
True Answer C

Explanation :

Inventor of Bing?

Question No# : 52 out of 100



You can move and copy text both within documents and between documents.

Option A. TRUE
Option B. FALSE
Option C.
Option D.
True Answer B

Explanation :

You can move and copy text both within documents and between documents.

Question No# : 53 out of 100



All of the following are examples of storage devices EXCEPT

Option A. Hard disk drives
Option B. Printers
Option C. Floppy disk drives
Option D. CD drives
True Answer B

Explanation :

All of the following are examples of storage devices EXCEPT

Question No# : 54 out of 100



Spreadsheet file cannot be protected by password.

Option A. TRUE
Option B. FALSE
Option C.
Option D.
True Answer B

Explanation :

Spreadsheet file cannot be protected by password.

Question No# : 55 out of 100



The list of coded instructions is called

Option A. Computer Program
Option B. Algorithm
Option C. Flowchart
Option D. Utility Program
True Answer A

Explanation :

The list of coded instructions is called

Question No# : 56 out of 100



IOT stand for

Option A. Intranet of things
Option B. Industry of things
Option C. Internet of things
Option D. None of above
True Answer C

Explanation :

 The internet of things, or IoT, is a system of interrelated computing devices, mechanical and digital machines, objects, animals or people that are provided with unique identifiers (UIDs) and the ability to transfer data over a network without requiring human-to-human or human-to-computer interaction.

IOT stand for

Question No# : 57 out of 100



Excel, pressing [Ctrl]+[Spacebar] select the entire row

Option A. TRUE
Option B. FALSE
Option C.
Option D.
True Answer A

Explanation :

Excel, pressing [Ctrl]+[Spacebar] select the entire row

Question No# : 58 out of 100



Which shortcut key do you use for the new style in Libra Office Writer?

Option A. Shift + F12
Option B. Ctrl + F11
Option C. Ctrl + Shift + F11
Option D. Shift + F11
True Answer D

Explanation :

Which shortcut key do you use for the new style in Libra Office Writer?

Question No# : 59 out of 100



Hold down Ctrl key while selecting non adjacent cells

Option A. TRUE
Option B. FALSE
Option C.
Option D.
True Answer A

Explanation :

Hold down Ctrl key while selecting non adjacent cells

Question No# : 60 out of 100



Volatile memory is directly accessible by the CPU.

Option A. TRUE
Option B. FALSE
Option C.
Option D.
True Answer A

Explanation :

Volatile memory is directly accessible by the CPU.

Question No# : 61 out of 100



Which of the followiing operating system does not implement multitasking truly?

Option A. Windows 98
Option B. MS DOS
Option C. Windows XP
Option D. Windows NT
True Answer B

Explanation :

Which of the followiing operating system does not implement multitasking truly?

Question No# : 62 out of 100



Is there a standard protocol for sending and receiving messages in emails?

Option A. HTTP
Option B. MIMI
Option C. IMAP
Option D. FTP
True Answer C

Explanation :

Is there a standard protocol for sending and receiving messages in emails?

Question No# : 63 out of 100



Which shortcut will we use to make text Italic ?

Option A. Ctrl + U
Option B. Ctrl + T
Option C. Ctrl + I
Option D. Ctrl + P
True Answer C

Explanation :

Which shortcut will we use to make text Italic ?

Question No# : 64 out of 100



Full name of B2G?

Option A. Business to Government
Option B. Brand to Government
Option C. Both
Option D. None
True Answer A

Explanation :

Full name of B2G?

Question No# : 65 out of 100



A____ shares hardware, software and data among authorized user.

Option A. IP
Option B. CPU
Option C. Network
Option D. DNS
True Answer C

Explanation :

A____ shares hardware, software and data among authorized user.

Question No# : 66 out of 100



Which of the following is not a storage medium?

Option A. Hard disk
Option B. Flash drive
Option C. DVD
Option D. Scanner
True Answer D

Explanation :

Which of the following is not a storage medium?

Question No# : 67 out of 100



DVD is based on.

Option A. USB Pen technology
Option B. Magnetic Disk Technology
Option C. Media to store video data only
Option D. Optical Disk Technology
True Answer D

Explanation :

DVD is based on.

Question No# : 68 out of 100



By which we separate file names and extensions?

Option A. Dot
Option B. @
Option C. #
Option D. $
True Answer A

Explanation :

By which we separate file names and extensions?

Question No# : 69 out of 100



HTML is a ______ language

Option A. procedural
Option B. markup
Option C. object oriented
Option D. object based
True Answer B

Explanation :

HTML is a ______ language

Question No# : 70 out of 100



The keyboards keys that are labeled F1, F2 and so on are called.

Option A. Function keys
Option B. Numeric keys
Option C. Typewriters keys
Option D. Special purpose keys
True Answer A

Explanation :

The keyboards keys that are labeled F1, F2 and so on are called.

Question No# : 71 out of 100



Can we customize the Writer interface by adding or removing toolbars?

Option A. TRUE
Option B. FALSE
Option C.
Option D.
True Answer A

Explanation :

Can we customize the Writer interface by adding or removing toolbars?

Question No# : 72 out of 100



Which one of the following is not a search engine?

Option A. Bing
Option B. Google
Option C. Yahoo
Option D. Windows
True Answer D

Explanation :

Which one of the following is not a search engine?

Question No# : 73 out of 100



Microsoft Excel ignores manual page breaks when you use the Fit to option of the Page Setup.

Option A. TRUE
Option B. FALSE
Option C.
Option D.
True Answer A

Explanation :

Microsoft Excel ignores manual page breaks when you use the Fit to option of the Page Setup.

Question No# : 74 out of 100



Which key us used for the checking spelling?

Option A. F3
Option B. F5
Option C. F7
Option D. F9
True Answer C

Explanation :

Which key us used for the checking spelling?

Question No# : 75 out of 100



IMPS stands for

Option A. Immediate Payment Service
Option B. Internet Payment Service
Option C. Internet Pay Service
Option D. Internet Media Payment Service
True Answer A

Explanation :

IMPS stands for

Question No# : 76 out of 100



You can jump to the next column by

Option A. Press Alt + Down-arrow
Option B. Clicking with your mouse on the next column
Option C. Both of above
Option D. None of Above
True Answer C

Explanation :

You can jump to the next column by

Question No# : 77 out of 100



Which program does not fall into the MS Office Package?

Option A. MS Word
Option B. MS Excel
Option C. MS Writer
Option D. MS Access
True Answer C

Explanation :

Which program does not fall into the MS Office Package?

Question No# : 78 out of 100



Which of the following is a shortcut key to Redo any Operation

Option A. Ctrl +R
Option B. Ctrl +Y
Option C. Ctrl +X
Option D. Ctrl +Z
True Answer B

Explanation :


Which of the following is a shortcut key to Redo any Operation

Question No# : 79 out of 100



How can you increase the font size of selected text by one point every time?

Option A. By pressing Ctrl + ]
Option B. By pressing Ctrl + [
Option C. By pressing Ctrl + }
Option D. By pressing Ctrl + {
True Answer A

Explanation :

How can you increase the font size of selected text by one point every time?

Question No# : 80 out of 100



Which generation of computers was the largest in size?

Option A. First generation
Option B. Second generation
Option C. Fourth generation
Option D. neither of the above
True Answer A

Explanation :

Which generation of computers was the largest in size?

Question No# : 81 out of 100



What is the full form of S in UPI reference PSP?

Option A. Service
Option B. Saving
Option C. Sending
Option D. None
True Answer A

Explanation :

What is the full form of S in UPI reference PSP?

Question No# : 82 out of 100



What is the use of bookmarks in MS-Word ?

Option A. To correct the spellings
Option B. To jump to a specific location in the document
Option C. To ignore spelling mistakes
Option D. To save the document
True Answer B

Explanation :

What is the use of bookmarks in MS-Word ?

Question No# : 83 out of 100



Which strip is present at the bottom of screen

Option A. Taskbar
Option B. status bar
Option C. Manubar
Option D. Title bar
True Answer A

Explanation :

 taskbar

Which strip is present at the bottom of screen

Question No# : 84 out of 100



What is the shortcut key to superscript in Libreoffice Calc?

Option A. Ctrl + Shift + B
Option B. Ctrl + Shift + P
Option C. Ctrl + Shift + +
Option D. इनमें से कोई नहीं
True Answer B

Explanation :


What is the shortcut key to superscript in Libreoffice Calc?

Question No# : 85 out of 100



Decimal equivalent of the binary number 11011 is:

Option A. 120
Option B. 72
Option C. 27
Option D. 17
True Answer C

Explanation :

Decimal equivalent of the binary number 11011 is:

Question No# : 86 out of 100



HTML is a

Option A. Web Browser
Option B. Network Protocol
Option C. Programming Langauge
Option D. Scripting Language
True Answer D

Explanation :

HTML is a

Question No# : 87 out of 100



In LibreOffice Writer, where is the footnote located?

Option A. Bottom of the page
Option B. Top of the page
Option C. Bottom of the document
Option D. Top of the document
True Answer A

Explanation :

In LibreOffice Writer, where is the footnote located?

Question No# : 88 out of 100



In heap files, records are placed in

Option A. Random order
Option B. Sequential order
Option C. Indexed order
Option D. Printer-referenced order
True Answer A

Explanation :

In heap files, records are placed in

Question No# : 89 out of 100



Can Libreoffice Impress create a photo album from a set of images, usually with one photo per slide?

Option A. TRUE
Option B. FALSE
Option C.
Option D.
True Answer A

Explanation :

Can Libreoffice Impress create a photo album from a set of images, usually with one photo per slide?

Question No# : 90 out of 100



A series of specially designed documents, all linked together to be viewed on the Internet is World Wide Web.

Option A. TRUE
Option B. FALSE
Option C.
Option D.
True Answer A

Explanation :

A series of specially designed documents, all linked together to be viewed on the Internet is World Wide Web.

Question No# : 91 out of 100



Which of the following is not a valid data type in excel

Option A. Number
Option B. Text
Option C. Label
Option D. Date
True Answer C

Explanation :

  Label is Not a Data Type in Exceldata type

Which of the following is not a valid data type in excel

Question No# : 92 out of 100



Which key do you use to comment in LibreOffice?

Option A. Ctrl + Shift + C
Option B. Ctrl + C
Option C. Ctrl + Shift + T
Option D. Ctrl + Alt + C
True Answer D

Explanation :

Which key do you use to comment in LibreOffice?

Question No# : 93 out of 100



Which of the following is a valid Cyber / Internet Security requirement?

Option A. Authentication
Option B. Integrity
Option C. Confidentiality
Option D. All of the given options are correct
True Answer D

Explanation :

Which of the following is a valid Cyber / Internet Security requirement?

Question No# : 94 out of 100



Coins are issued by

Option A. Government of India
Option B. NABARD
Option C. Public sector banks
Option D. State Bank of India
True Answer A

Explanation :

Coins are issued by

Question No# : 95 out of 100



The search engine is a machine

Option A. TRUE
Option B. FALSE
Option C.
Option D.
True Answer B

Explanation :

The search engine is a machine

Question No# : 96 out of 100



Firewall is type of threat

Option A. TRUE
Option B. FALSE
Option C.
Option D.
True Answer B

Explanation :

Firewall is type of threat

Question No# : 97 out of 100



How are port numbers categorized?

Option A. Static, dynamic, enigmatic
Option B. Known, well-known, unknown
Option C. Well-known, registered, and static/dynamic.
Option D. Unknown, unregistered, invalid
True Answer C

Explanation :

How are port numbers categorized?

Question No# : 98 out of 100



To start slide show of a presentation

Option A. Hit F5 key
Option B. From Slide Show menu choose View Show option
Option C. From Slide Show menu choose Rehearse timing
Option D. both a & b
True Answer D

Explanation :

To start slide show of a presentation

Question No# : 99 out of 100



Landscape is ?

Option A. A Font Style
Option B. Paper Size
Option C. Page Layout
Option D. Page Orientation
True Answer D

Explanation :

 Landscape and Portrait are Types of Page Orientation.

Landscape is ?

Question No# : 100 out of 100