CCC Online Exam (Mock Test) - English

CCC Online Exam (Mock Test) - English

00:00:00

Word allows you to add words to a custom dictionary.

Option A. TRUE
Option B. FALSE
Option C.
Option D.
True Answer A

Explanation :

Word allows you to add words to a custom dictionary.

Question No# : 01 out of 100



What is the power point known as libreoffice?

Option A. Draw
Option B. Impress
Option C. Calc
Option D. Writer
True Answer B

Explanation :

What is the power point known as libreoffice?

Question No# : 02 out of 100



Computers cannot help in decision making process

Option A. TRUE
Option B. FALSE
Option C.
Option D.
True Answer B

Explanation :

Computers cannot help in decision making process

Question No# : 03 out of 100



Pentium is related with which part of the computer

Option A. DVD
Option B. Hard Disk
Option C. Micro processor
Option D. Mouse
True Answer C

Explanation :

Pentium is related with which part of the computer

Question No# : 04 out of 100



Which of the following belongs to Systems Software?

Option A. Word Processing Software
Option B. Web Browser
Option C. Operating System
Option D. Spreadsheet Software
True Answer C

Explanation :

Which of the following belongs to Systems Software?

Question No# : 05 out of 100



What is Aadhar?

Option A. 12 Digit Number
Option B. Identity Card
Option C. 12 Digit Number and Identity Card
Option D. None of these
True Answer C

Explanation :

What is Aadhar?

Question No# : 06 out of 100



A point on the computer monitor is called?

Option A. Dot
Option B. Dot/Inch
Option C. Pixel
Option D. Picture
True Answer C

Explanation :

A point on the computer monitor is called?

Question No# : 07 out of 100



Data can be arranged in ascending or descending order by using Sort command from Data Table Short

Option A. TRUE
Option B. FALSE
Option C.
Option D.
True Answer A

Explanation :

Data can be arranged in ascending or descending order by using Sort command from Data Table Short

Question No# : 08 out of 100



ALU is

Option A. Arithmetic Logic Unit
Option B. Array Logic Unit
Option C. Application Logic Unit
Option D. None of above
True Answer A

Explanation :

ALU is

Question No# : 09 out of 100



What is the term used when you press and hold the left mouse key and more the mouse around the slide?

Option A. Highlighting
Option B. Dragging
Option C. Selecting
Option D. Moving
True Answer B

Explanation :

What is the term used when you press and hold the left mouse key and more the mouse around the slide?

Question No# : 10 out of 100



Analog computer is a mixture of hybrid and digital computer.

Option A. TRUE
Option B. FALSE
Option C.
Option D.
True Answer B

Explanation :
Hybrid computer is a mixture of Analog and digital computer.

Analog computer is a mixture of hybrid and digital computer.

Question No# : 11 out of 100



What are lines, curve, freeform, and scribble?

Option A. Emphasis effects that can be applied to animations
Option B. Types of custom motion paths
Option C. Predefined entrance and exit effects
Option D. All of the above
True Answer B

Explanation :

What are lines, curve, freeform, and scribble?

Question No# : 12 out of 100



Drop Cap command decorates the first letter of the active paragraph with large bold format

Option A. TRUE
Option B. FALSE
Option C.
Option D.
True Answer A

Explanation :

Drop Cap command decorates the first letter of the active paragraph with large bold format

Question No# : 13 out of 100



The default page orientation in Excel is

Option A. Landscape
Option B. Horizontal
Option C. Portrait
Option D. None of the above
True Answer C

Explanation :

The default page orientation in Excel is

Question No# : 14 out of 100



ressing [Shift]+[Spacebar] selects the entire column.

Option A. TRUE
Option B. FALSE
Option C.
Option D.
True Answer B

Explanation :

ressing [Shift]+[Spacebar] selects the entire column.

Question No# : 15 out of 100



What is the minimum Zoom percentage in LibreOffice writer?

Option A. 20
Option B. 10
Option C. 5
Option D. 15
True Answer A

Explanation :
Minimum Zoom percentage in LibreOffice writer is 20%, and maximum Zoom percentage is 600%.

What is the minimum Zoom percentage in LibreOffice writer?

Question No# : 16 out of 100



Which of the following is not available on the Ruler of MS Word screen?

Option A. Tab stop box
Option B. Left Indent
Option C. Right Indent
Option D. Center Indent
True Answer D

Explanation :

Which of the following is not available on the Ruler of MS Word screen?

Question No# : 17 out of 100



Which shortcut key will be used to enlarge the screen in LibreOffice?

Option A. Ctrl + J
Option B. Ctrl + R
Option C. Ctrl + Alt + R
Option D. Ctrl + Shift + J
True Answer D

Explanation :

Which shortcut key will be used to enlarge the screen in LibreOffice?

Question No# : 18 out of 100



What happens if you do not apply = before formula in MS Excel?

Option A. Formula error
Option B. Has no effect
Option C. Formula does not work
Option D. A and B
True Answer C

Explanation :

What happens if you do not apply = before formula in MS Excel?

Question No# : 19 out of 100



The language that the computer can understand and execute is called

Option A. Machine Language.
Option B. Application Software.
Option C. System Program.
Option D. Assembly language.
True Answer A

Explanation :

The language that the computer can understand and execute is called

Question No# : 20 out of 100



What are the columns in a Microsoft access table called?

Option A. Rows
Option B. Fields
Option C. Records
Option D. Columns
True Answer B

Explanation :

What are the columns in a Microsoft access table called?

Question No# : 21 out of 100



The creeper virus was eventually deleted by a program known as

Option A. The weaper
Option B. The reaper
Option C. The seaper
Option D. None of the above
True Answer B

Explanation :

The creeper virus was eventually deleted by a program known as

Question No# : 22 out of 100

Which alignment is not available on LibreOffice Impress?

Option A. Central Alignment
Option B. Left Alignment
Option C. Right Alignm
Option D. Justification
True Answer D

Explanation :

Which alignment is not available on LibreOffice Impress?

Question No# : 23 out of 100



What is the shortcut to insert function in LibreOffice Calc?

Option A. Shift + F3
Option B. Ctrl + F2
Option C. Ctrl + F3
Option D. Alt + F3
True Answer B

Explanation :

What is the shortcut to insert function in LibreOffice Calc?

Question No# : 24 out of 100



Is there a standard protocol for sending and receiving messages in emails?

Option A. HTTP
Option B. MIMI
Option C. IMAP
Option D. FTP
True Answer C

Explanation :

Is there a standard protocol for sending and receiving messages in emails?

Question No# : 25 out of 100



The set of processed data is called?

Option A. Data
Option B. Data Processing
Option C. Database
Option D. Information
True Answer D

Explanation :

The set of processed data is called?

Question No# : 26 out of 100



The process of removing unwanted part of an image is called

Option A. Hiding
Option B. Bordering
Option C. Cropping
Option D. Cutting
True Answer C

Explanation :

The process of removing unwanted part of an image is called

Question No# : 27 out of 100



Which file is responsible to start MS Word ?

Option A. Winword.exe
Option B. Win.exe
Option C. Word.exe
Option D. Wordwin.exe
True Answer A

Explanation :

Which file is responsible to start MS Word ?

Question No# : 28 out of 100



What is another name for junk mail?

Option A. Sniffer script
Option B. Spruff
Option C. Spam
Option D. Crepe
True Answer C

Explanation :

What is another name for junk mail?

Question No# : 29 out of 100



Primary memory is usually referred to as RAM.

Option A. TRUE
Option B. FALSE
Option C.
Option D.
True Answer A

Explanation :

Primary memory is usually referred to as RAM.

Question No# : 30 out of 100



What is the maximum length of a Wi-Fi password?

Option A. 8
Option B. 16
Option C. 32
Option D. 63
True Answer D

Explanation :

What is the maximum length of a Wi-Fi password?

Question No# : 31 out of 100



IIS refers to___

Option A. International institute for standards
Option B. Internet Information Server
Option C. Internet Information system
Option D. Internet IP Scheme
True Answer B

Explanation :

IIS refers to___

Question No# : 32 out of 100



The direction of a rectangular page for viewing and printing is called

Option A. Orientation
Option B. Direction
Option C. Print Layout
Option D. Preview
True Answer A

Explanation :

The direction of a rectangular page for viewing and printing is called

Question No# : 33 out of 100



Bullets and numbering appears in the standard toolbar.

Option A. TRUE
Option B. FALSE
Option C.
Option D.
True Answer B

Explanation :

Bullets and numbering appears in the standard toolbar.

Question No# : 34 out of 100



Recycle bin does not allow you to easily recover deleted files and folders in Windows

Option A. TRUE
Option B. FALSE
Option C.
Option D.
True Answer B

Explanation :

Recycle bin does not allow you to easily recover deleted files and folders in Windows

Question No# : 35 out of 100



The View Tab in Word is used to create header and footer.

Option A. TRUE
Option B. FALSE
Option C.
Option D.
True Answer B

Explanation :

The View Tab in Word is used to create header and footer.

Question No# : 36 out of 100



The CPU (central processing unit) consists of :

Option A. Input,output and processing
Option B. Control unit, primary storage and secondary storage
Option C. Control unit, arithmetic-logic unit and primary storage
Option D. Input, processing and storage
True Answer C

Explanation :

The CPU (central processing unit) consists of :

Question No# : 37 out of 100



What are TLS and SSL?

Option A. Internet protocols
Option B. Network layers
Option C. Internet layers
Option D. Cryptographic protocols
True Answer D

Explanation :

What are TLS and SSL?

Question No# : 38 out of 100



The keystrokes Ctrl + I is used to

Option A. Increase font size
Option B. Inserts a line break
Option C. Indicate the text should be bold
Option D. Applies italic format to selected text
True Answer D

Explanation :

The keystrokes Ctrl + I is used to

Question No# : 39 out of 100



Superscript, Subscript, Outline, Emboss, Engrave are known as ?

Option A. Text effects
Option B. Font effects
Option C. Word Art
Option D. Clip Art
True Answer B

Explanation :

 

Superscript, Subscript, Outline, Emboss, Engrave are known as ?

Question No# : 40 out of 100



In Excel, Columns are labelled as ___

Option A. A, B, C, etc
Option B. 1,2,3 etc
Option C. A1, A2, etc.
Option D. $A$1, $A$2, etc.
True Answer A

Explanation :

 column heading

In Excel, Columns are labelled as ___

Question No# : 41 out of 100



Which of the following is not a transmission medium?

Option A. Microwave systems
Option B. Coaxial cable
Option C. Telephone lines
Option D. Modem
True Answer D

Explanation :

Which of the following is not a transmission medium?

Question No# : 42 out of 100



Mark the most appropriate statement.

Option A. Mailmerge can be used to print the form letters
Option B. Mailmerge can be used to print the form letters and mailing labels
Option C. Mail merge can be used to print envelopes
Option D. All of the above
True Answer D

Explanation :

Mark the most appropriate statement.

Question No# : 43 out of 100



. ………….printer is the cheapest in terms of price and operating cost

Option A. Inkjet
Option B. Laser
Option C. Thermal
Option D. Dot matrix
True Answer D

Explanation :

. ………….printer is the cheapest in terms of price and operating cost

Question No# : 44 out of 100



Which of the following tool enables you to add text to a slide without using the standard placeholders?

Option A. Text tool box
Option B. Line tool
Option C. Drawing tool
Option D. Auto shapes tool
True Answer A

Explanation :

Which of the following tool enables you to add text to a slide without using the standard placeholders?

Question No# : 45 out of 100



The process of retaining data for future use is called

Option A. Reading
Option B. Writing
Option C. Storing
Option D. Coding
True Answer C

Explanation :

The process of retaining data for future use is called

Question No# : 46 out of 100



What is internet?

Option A. a single network
Option B. a vast collection of different networks
Option C. interconnection of local area networks
Option D. none of the mentioned
True Answer B

Explanation :

What is internet?

Question No# : 47 out of 100



Which of the following topology is least offected by addition / removal of a node?

Option A. RING
Option B. BUS
Option C. STAR
Option D. None of the above
True Answer A

Explanation :

Which of the following topology is least offected by addition / removal of a node?

Question No# : 48 out of 100



The binary equivalent of octal no. 473 is 100111011.

Option A. TRUE
Option B. FALSE
Option C.
Option D.
True Answer A

Explanation :

The binary equivalent of octal no. 473 is 100111011.

Question No# : 49 out of 100



Where is the text saved when cut and copied?

Option A. In the recycle bin
Option B. Taskbar
Option C. Clipboard
Option D. None of these
True Answer C

Explanation :

Where is the text saved when cut and copied?

Question No# : 50 out of 100



Atal pension yojna is open to Indian citizens whose age are between

Option A. 18-40
Option B. 25-40
Option C. 18-25
Option D. 18-35
True Answer A

Explanation :

Atal pension yojna is open to Indian citizens whose age are between

Question No# : 51 out of 100

How will MS Word will respond in repeated word ?

Option A. A Green wavy line under the repeated word
Option B. A Red wavy line under the repeated word
Option C. None of above
Option D. A Blue wavy line under the repeated word
True Answer B

Explanation :

 

How will MS Word will respond in repeated word ?

Question No# : 52 out of 100



Which device is required for the Internet connection?

Option A. Joystick
Option B. Modem
Option C. CD Drive
Option D. Pen Drive
True Answer B

Explanation :

Which device is required for the Internet connection?

Question No# : 53 out of 100



What will be the result of the formula = COUNT (B1: B3)? Where B1 = 5, B2 = 4, B3 = 6

Option A. 15
Option B. 3
Option C. 4
Option D. 5
True Answer B

Explanation :


What will be the result of the formula = COUNT (B1: B3)? Where B1 = 5, B2 = 4, B3 = 6

Question No# : 54 out of 100



Interest on saving s deposit is paid.

Option A. Yearly
Option B. Every month
Option C. Half yearly
Option D. Quarterly
True Answer C

Explanation :

Interest on saving s deposit is paid.

Question No# : 55 out of 100

Every slide in a presentation has exactly one slide master.

Option A. TRUE
Option B. FALSE
Option C.
Option D.
True Answer A

Explanation :

Every slide in a presentation has exactly one slide master.

Question No# : 56 out of 100



What is Pradhan Mantri Jivan Jyoti Bima Yojana (PMJJBY)?

Option A. Covers life insurance up to Rs.2 lac
Option B. Accident insurance cover
Option C. Both (a) & (b)
Option D. None of above
True Answer A

Explanation :

What is Pradhan Mantri Jivan Jyoti Bima Yojana (PMJJBY)?

Question No# : 57 out of 100



How many number of columns in LibreOffice Calc?

Option A. 1024
Option B. 1048576
Option C. 16384
Option D. None
True Answer A

Explanation :

How many number of columns in LibreOffice Calc?

Question No# : 58 out of 100



The performance of cache memory is frequently measured in terms of a quantity called:

Option A. bit ratio
Option B. nor ratio
Option C. no ratio
Option D. Hit ratio
True Answer D

Explanation :

The performance of cache memory is frequently measured in terms of a quantity called:

Question No# : 59 out of 100



The maximum Zoom % in LibreOffice Calc is?

Option A. 300%
Option B. 200%
Option C. 400%
Option D. 500%
True Answer C

Explanation :


The maximum Zoom % in LibreOffice Calc is?

Question No# : 60 out of 100



Which of the following storage devices can store maximum amount of data?

Option A. Floppy Disk
Option B. Hard Disk
Option C. Compact Disk
Option D. Magneto Optic Disk
True Answer B

Explanation :

Which of the following storage devices can store maximum amount of data?

Question No# : 61 out of 100



Which of the following are preventive antivirus measures?

Option A. Do not open attachments from suspicious sources.
Option B. Delete chain and junk mails.
Option C. Backup your files.
Option D. All of the above
True Answer D

Explanation :

Which of the following are preventive antivirus measures?

Question No# : 62 out of 100



BCD stands for

Option A. Binary Coded Decimal
Option B. Bit Coded Decimal
Option C. Binary Coded Digit
Option D. Bit Coded Digit
True Answer A

Explanation :
BCD is a binary coded notation in which each of the decimal digits is expressed as a 8-bit binary numeral. For example in binary coded decimal notation 12 is 0001 0010 as opposed to 1100 in pure binary.

BCD stands for

Question No# : 63 out of 100



Page Orientation in MS-PowerPoint can be set to Portrait (taller than width) or Landscape (wider than height).

Option A. TRUE
Option B. FALSE
Option C.
Option D.
True Answer A

Explanation :

Page Orientation in MS-PowerPoint can be set to Portrait (taller than width) or Landscape (wider than height).

Question No# : 64 out of 100



Internet is a valuable tool for accessing information?

Option A. TRUE
Option B. FALSE
Option C.
Option D.
True Answer A

Explanation :

Internet is a valuable tool for accessing information?

Question No# : 65 out of 100



In which year was the first email sent?

Option A. 1971
Option B. 1999
Option C. 1998
Option D. 1970
True Answer A

Explanation :

In which year was the first email sent?

Question No# : 66 out of 100



In Word 2007 the Zoom is placed on

Option A. View tab
Option B. Home tab
Option C. Status bar
Option D. A & C both
True Answer D

Explanation :

 Zoom option is placed on View menu

In Word 2007 the Zoom is placed on

Question No# : 67 out of 100



Which of the following methods can not be used to enter data in a cell?

Option A. Pressing an arrow key
Option B. Pressing the tab key
Option C. Pressing the Esc key
Option D. Clicking the enter button to the formula bar
True Answer C

Explanation :

Which of the following methods can not be used to enter data in a cell?

Question No# : 68 out of 100



The box on the chart that contains the name of each individual record is called the axis.

Option A. TRUE
Option B. FALSE
Option C.
Option D.
True Answer A

Explanation :

The box on the chart that contains the name of each individual record is called the axis.

Question No# : 69 out of 100



Short cut used to cut a file

Option A. Ctrl+X
Option B. Ctrl+C
Option C. Shift+X
Option D. DEL
True Answer A

Explanation :

Short cut used to cut a file

Question No# : 70 out of 100



UPI payment interface Developed by

Option A. National Payments Corporation of India
Option B. Finance mini
Option C. Bank
Option D. None of above
True Answer A

Explanation :

UPI payment interface Developed by

Question No# : 71 out of 100



__________consists of set of instruction

Option A. Software
Option B. Hardware
Option C. Program
Option D. None of These
True Answer C

Explanation :

__________consists of set of instruction

Question No# : 72 out of 100



Which is not a font style ?

Option A. Bold
Option B. Superscript
Option C. Italic
Option D. Regular
True Answer B

Explanation :

 Strikethrough is a Font Effect rather than Font Style

Which is not a font style ?

Question No# : 73 out of 100



The background of any Word document is always white color.

Option A. TRUE
Option B. FALSE
Option C.
Option D.
True Answer A

Explanation :

The background of any Word document is always white color.

Question No# : 74 out of 100



Which simplifies the process of formatting text if the same formatting is required in more than one location?

Option A. Auto Text
Option B. Format Painter
Option C. Font dialog box
Option D. None of the above
True Answer B

Explanation :

Which simplifies the process of formatting text if the same formatting is required in more than one location?

Question No# : 75 out of 100



Junk E-mail is also called

Option A. Spoof
Option B. Spam
Option C. Copple crumbs
Option D. sniffer script
True Answer A

Explanation :

Junk E-mail is also called

Question No# : 76 out of 100



Transit time and response time measure the _______ of a network

Option A. Performance
Option B. Reliability
Option C. Security
Option D. Longevity
True Answer A

Explanation :

Transit time and response time measure the _______ of a network

Question No# : 77 out of 100



LibreOffice Calc has number left alignment and alphabet right alignment?

Option A. TRUE
Option B. FALSE
Option C.
Option D.
True Answer B

Explanation :

LibreOffice Calc has number left alignment and alphabet right alignment?

Question No# : 78 out of 100



Contents of locker are

Option A. only known to hirer
Option B. known to Bank
Option C. Both (a) & (b)
Option D. None of above
True Answer A

Explanation :

Contents of locker are

Question No# : 79 out of 100



You can draw objects in a presentation by using the Design Tab

Option A. TRUE
Option B. FALSE
Option C.
Option D.
True Answer B

Explanation :

You can draw objects in a presentation by using the Design Tab

Question No# : 80 out of 100



Which Network will be used to connect computers located in one room, building or premises?

Option A. LAN
Option B. MAN
Option C. WAN
Option D. FAN
True Answer A

Explanation :

Which Network will be used to connect computers located in one room, building or premises?

Question No# : 81 out of 100



Maximum width of a cell is 12.75

Option A. TRUE
Option B. FALSE
Option C.
Option D.
True Answer A

Explanation :

Maximum width of a cell is 12.75

Question No# : 82 out of 100



Each 0 and 1 in the binary numbering system is called a bit

Option A. TRUE
Option B. FALSE
Option C.
Option D.
True Answer A

Explanation :

Each 0 and 1 in the binary numbering system is called a bit

Question No# : 83 out of 100



What is the use of bookmarks in MS-Word ?

Option A. To correct the spellings
Option B. To jump to a specific location in the document
Option C. To ignore spelling mistakes
Option D. To save the document
True Answer B

Explanation :

What is the use of bookmarks in MS-Word ?

Question No# : 84 out of 100



To insert a new slide in the current presentation, we can choose

Option A. Ctrl + M
Option B. Ctrl + N
Option C. Ctrl + O
Option D. Ctrl + F
True Answer A

Explanation :

To insert a new slide in the current presentation, we can choose

Question No# : 85 out of 100



Which Tabs options allows changing of Fonts and their sizes ?

Option A. Home
Option B. Formatting
Option C. Options
Option D. None of above
True Answer A

Explanation :

 

Which Tabs options allows changing of Fonts and their sizes ?

Question No# : 86 out of 100



You can sort a table by columns.

Option A. TRUE
Option B. FALSE
Option C.
Option D.
True Answer A

Explanation :

You can sort a table by columns.

Question No# : 87 out of 100



Which character is use before starting the formula?

Option A. =
Option B. *
Option C. /
Option D. -
True Answer A

Explanation :

Which character is use before starting the formula?

Question No# : 88 out of 100



When did the Umang app start in India?

Option A. 23 November 2017
Option B. 27 November 2015
Option C. 15 August 2017
Option D. 17 July 2018
True Answer A

Explanation :

When did the Umang app start in India?

Question No# : 89 out of 100



It is possible to insert a sheet at the end of the workbook.

Option A. TRUE
Option B. FALSE
Option C.
Option D.
True Answer A

Explanation :

It is possible to insert a sheet at the end of the workbook.

Question No# : 90 out of 100



[Del] key deletes the text to the left of the insertion point.

Option A. TRUE
Option B. FALSE
Option C.
Option D.
True Answer B

Explanation :

[Del] key deletes the text to the left of the insertion point.

Question No# : 91 out of 100



Which function Excel tells how many entries are there ?

Option A. row()
Option B. cell()
Option C. count()
Option D. total()
True Answer C

Explanation :

 count

Which function Excel tells how many entries are there ?

Question No# : 92 out of 100



Which function will you use to enter current date & time in a worksheet cell?

Option A. =today()
Option B. =now()
Option C. =time()
Option D. =currentTime()
True Answer B

Explanation :

Which function will you use to enter current date & time in a worksheet cell?

Question No# : 93 out of 100



Which one is the correct email address?

Option A. Name@website.info
Option B. name@website@info
Option C. namewebsite.com
Option D. name.website.info
True Answer A

Explanation :

Which one is the correct email address?

Question No# : 94 out of 100



MICR is stand for Magnetic Ink Character Reader.

Option A. TRUE
Option B. FALSE
Option C.
Option D.
True Answer B

Explanation :
MICR stands for Magnetic Ink Character Recognition.

MICR is stand for Magnetic Ink Character Reader.

Question No# : 95 out of 100



You can view a presentation using one out of ten views provided by PowerPoint.

Option A. TRUE
Option B. FALSE
Option C.
Option D.
True Answer B

Explanation :

You can view a presentation using one out of ten views provided by PowerPoint.

Question No# : 96 out of 100



Any system that uses the HTTP protocol is called _________

Option A. Web Browser
Option B. Web Server
Option C. WWW
Option D. TCP/IP
True Answer B

Explanation :
The system is the web server. HTTP stands for Hypertext transmission protocol.

Any system that uses the HTTP protocol is called _________

Question No# : 97 out of 100

An SQL injection is often used to attack what?

Option A. Small scale machines such as diebold ATMs
Option B. Large-scale sequel databases such as those containing credit card information.
Option C. Servers running SQL databases similar to Hadoop or Hive.
Option D. Servers built on NoSQL
True Answer B

Explanation :

An SQL injection is often used to attack what?

Question No# : 98 out of 100



Unauthorized access is a network _______ issue.

Option A. Performance
Option B. Reliability
Option C. Security
Option D. None of the above
True Answer C

Explanation :

Unauthorized access is a network _______ issue.

Question No# : 99 out of 100



Which of the following is the mobile operating system?

Option A. Window phone
Option B. Android
Option C. BADA
Option D. All of the above
True Answer D

Explanation :

Which of the following is the mobile operating system?

Question No# : 100 out of 100