CCC Online Exam (Mock Test) - English

CCC Online Exam (Mock Test) - English

00:00:00

Another name of CD?

Option A. Magnetic tape
Option B. Magnetic disk
Option C. Optical Disk
Option D. optical drive
True Answer C

Explanation :

An optical disk is any computer disk that uses optical storage techniques and technology to read and write data. It is a computer storage disk that stores data digitally and uses laser beams (transmitted from a laser head mounted on an optical disk drive) to read and write data

Another name of CD?

Question No# : 01 out of 100



Pie chart can represent multiple series of data.

Option A. TRUE
Option B. FALSE
Option C.
Option D.
True Answer A

Explanation :

Pie chart can represent multiple series of data.

Question No# : 02 out of 100



What is the default file extension in Libreoffice Writer ?

Option A. .odt
Option B. .ods
Option C. .odp
Option D. .docx
True Answer A

Explanation :

What is the default file extension in Libreoffice Writer ?

Question No# : 03 out of 100



Interest on FDRs is compounded on-

Option A. Quarterly basis
Option B. Monthly basis
Option C. Half yearly basis
Option D. Yearly basis
True Answer A

Explanation :

Interest on FDRs is compounded on-

Question No# : 04 out of 100



What does IP mean?

Option A. Instance Principle
Option B. Internet Protocol
Option C. Instant Protocol
Option D. Intellectual Property
True Answer B

Explanation :

What does IP mean?

Question No# : 05 out of 100



To edit a chart, you can click the chart object.

Option A. TRUE
Option B. FALSE
Option C.
Option D.
True Answer B

Explanation :

To edit a chart, you can click the chart object.

Question No# : 06 out of 100



A Hexadecimal number A1 has the decimal value

Option A. 161
Option B. 17
Option C. 15
Option D. 101
True Answer A

Explanation :

A Hexadecimal number A1 has the decimal value

Question No# : 07 out of 100



When is encrypted data the safest?

Option A. When it is being transferred via usb stick.
Option B. When it is in transit.
Option C. When it is being written. When it is at rest.
Option D. When it is being written.
True Answer C

Explanation :

When is encrypted data the safest?

Question No# : 08 out of 100



the slide that is used to introduce a topic and set the tone for the presentation is called the

Option A. table slide
Option B. graph slide
Option C. bullet slide
Option D. title slide
True Answer D

Explanation :

the slide that is used to introduce a topic and set the tone for the presentation is called the

Question No# : 09 out of 100



Short cut used to cut a file

Option A. Ctrl+X
Option B. Ctrl+C
Option C. Shift+X
Option D. DEL
True Answer A

Explanation :

Short cut used to cut a file

Question No# : 10 out of 100



Which of the following section does not exist in a slide layout?

Option A. Titles
Option B. Lists
Option C. Charts
Option D. Animations
True Answer D

Explanation :

Which of the following section does not exist in a slide layout?

Question No# : 11 out of 100



Atal pension yojna is open to Indian citizens whose age are between

Option A. 18-40
Option B. 25-40
Option C. 18-25
Option D. 18-35
True Answer A

Explanation :

Atal pension yojna is open to Indian citizens whose age are between

Question No# : 12 out of 100

Additional worksheets can be added to the Excel worksbook if more sheets are required?

Option A. TRUE
Option B. FALSE
Option C.
Option D.
True Answer A

Explanation :

Additional worksheets can be added to the Excel worksbook if more sheets are required?

Question No# : 13 out of 100



At a time you can open as many Word documents as your Taskbar can display

Option A. TRUE
Option B. FALSE
Option C.
Option D.
True Answer A

Explanation :

At a time you can open as many Word documents as your Taskbar can display

Question No# : 14 out of 100



What is the last cell address in Calc?

Option A. $D$10
Option B. AMJ1048575
Option C. XFD1048576
Option D. $AMD$1048576
True Answer B

Explanation :

What is the last cell address in Calc?

Question No# : 15 out of 100



How many axis does chart in Calc have?

Option A. Two
Option B. Three
Option C. Two or Three
Option D. Four
True Answer A

Explanation :

How many axis does chart in Calc have?

Question No# : 16 out of 100



Short cut key for go to Previous Cell

Option A. Ctrl + Tab
Option B. Tab
Option C. Shift + Tab
Option D. Alt + Tab
True Answer C

Explanation :

Short cut key for go to Previous Cell

Question No# : 17 out of 100



The Cell/range names are case sensitive.

Option A. TRUE
Option B. FALSE
Option C.
Option D.
True Answer B

Explanation :

The Cell/range names are case sensitive.

Question No# : 18 out of 100



A character that is raised and smaller above the baseline is known as

Option A. Outlined
Option B. Raised
Option C. Superscript
Option D. Subscript
True Answer C

Explanation :

A character that is raised and smaller above the baseline is known as

Question No# : 19 out of 100



In Libreoffice Writer, if you make a mistake (i.e. removing some text) can you correct it using undo command?

Option A. TRUE
Option B. FALSE
Option C.
Option D.
True Answer A

Explanation :

In Libreoffice Writer, if you make a mistake (i.e. removing some text) can you correct it using undo command?

Question No# : 20 out of 100



Which currency note has security thread?

Option A. Rs 5
Option B. Rs 10
Option C. Rs 50
Option D. Rs 100
True Answer D

Explanation :

Which currency note has security thread?

Question No# : 21 out of 100



Which protection method is used to monitoring who can access the data for what purpose?

Option A. System access control
Option B. System design
Option C. Data access control
Option D. None of above
True Answer C

Explanation :

Which protection method is used to monitoring who can access the data for what purpose?

Question No# : 22 out of 100

How much bit (bit) is the MAC address?

Option A. 32
Option B. 48
Option C. 128
Option D. 64
True Answer B

Explanation :

How much bit (bit) is the MAC address?

Question No# : 23 out of 100



The AutoSum button on the Standard toolbar automatically creates a formula to total rows and columns or rows.

Option A. TRUE
Option B. FALSE
Option C.
Option D.
True Answer A

Explanation :

The AutoSum button on the Standard toolbar automatically creates a formula to total rows and columns or rows.

Question No# : 24 out of 100



Which tab is not available on left panel when you open a presentation?

Option A. Outline
Option B. Slides
Option C. Notes
Option D. All of above are available
True Answer C

Explanation :

Which tab is not available on left panel when you open a presentation?

Question No# : 25 out of 100



General insurance is related to which insurance

Option A. The fire
Option B. theft
Option C. Bump
Option D. All of the above
True Answer D

Explanation :

General insurance is related to which insurance

Question No# : 26 out of 100



What is the order of keys from left to right in the first row (Alphabets) of keyboard?

Option A. POIUV
Option B. ASDFG
Option C. QWERT
Option D. ZXCV
True Answer C

Explanation :

What is the order of keys from left to right in the first row (Alphabets) of keyboard?

Question No# : 27 out of 100



Which shortcut key you to highlights cells that containing values in LibreOffice Calc.

Option A. Ctrl + F6
Option B. Ctrl + H
Option C. Ctrl + F8
Option D. Ctrl + F1
True Answer C

Explanation :

Which shortcut key you to highlights cells that containing values in LibreOffice Calc.

Question No# : 28 out of 100



Up Arrow, Down Arrow, Right arrow, Left Arrow key is used to move to the first cell in the row.

Option A. TRUE
Option B. FALSE
Option C.
Option D.
True Answer B

Explanation :

Up Arrow, Down Arrow, Right arrow, Left Arrow key is used to move to the first cell in the row.

Question No# : 29 out of 100



_____________ monitors user activity on internet and transmit that information in the background to someone else.

Option A. Malware
Option B. Spyware
Option C. Adware
Option D. None of these
True Answer B

Explanation :

_____________ monitors user activity on internet and transmit that information in the background to someone else.

Question No# : 30 out of 100



In WORD, search is case sensitive

Option A. TRUE
Option B. FALSE
Option C.
Option D.
True Answer B

Explanation :

In WORD, search is case sensitive

Question No# : 31 out of 100



Umang app launched by

Option A. RBI
Option B. UPI
Option C. NPCI
Option D. NEFT
True Answer C

Explanation :

Umang app launched by

Question No# : 32 out of 100



Which of the following is not an option in the spelling dialog box?

Option A. Edit
Option B. Ignore
Option C. Ignore all
Option D. Change
True Answer A

Explanation :

Which of the following is not an option in the spelling dialog box?

Question No# : 33 out of 100



Cryptography technique is used in ________.

Option A. Polling
Option B. Job Scheduling
Option C. Protection
Option D. File Management
True Answer C

Explanation :

Cryptography technique is used in ________.

Question No# : 34 out of 100



When you create a formula that contains a function, the Insert Function dialog box helps you enter worksheet functions.

Option A. TRUE
Option B. FALSE
Option C.
Option D.
True Answer A

Explanation :

When you create a formula that contains a function, the Insert Function dialog box helps you enter worksheet functions.

Question No# : 35 out of 100



Mouse is an output Device.

Option A. TRUE
Option B. FALSE
Option C.
Option D.
True Answer B

Explanation :

Mouse is an output Device.

Question No# : 36 out of 100



A set of computer instructions designed to solve a specific problem is referred to as

Option A. hardware
Option B. a device
Option C. a program
Option D. a hardware concept
True Answer C

Explanation :

A set of computer instructions designed to solve a specific problem is referred to as

Question No# : 37 out of 100



Authentication is

Option A. Hard to assure identity of user on a remote system
Option B. Insertion
Option C. Modification
Option D. All of the above
True Answer A

Explanation :

Authentication is

Question No# : 38 out of 100



Where can you change the vertical alignment?

Option A. Paragraph dialog box
Option B. Formatting toolbar
Option C. Page Setup dialog box
Option D. Standard toolbar
True Answer C

Explanation :

 

Where can you change the vertical alignment?

Question No# : 39 out of 100



Extension of Excel file is...

Option A. .TMT
Option B. .XXL
Option C. .xls
Option D. None of the above
True Answer C

Explanation :

Extension of Excel file is...

Question No# : 40 out of 100



Web site is a collecton of

Option A. HTML documents
Option B. Graphic files
Option C. Audio and Vidio files
Option D. All of the above
True Answer D

Explanation :

Web site is a collecton of

Question No# : 41 out of 100



Which of the following is an anti-virus program

Option A. Norton
Option B. K7
Option C. Quick heal
Option D. All of these
True Answer D

Explanation :

Which of the following is an anti-virus program

Question No# : 42 out of 100



Public key system is useful because

Option A. It uses Two Keys
Option B. there is no key distribution problem as public key can be kept in a commonly accessible database.
Option C. Private Key can be Kept Secret
Option D. It is a Symmetric Key System.
True Answer B

Explanation :

Public key system is useful because

Question No# : 43 out of 100



The purpose of AutoFormat command in Excel is to

Option A. create a professional and consistent look for your data
Option B. choose between standard table formats that include borders,shading, font
Option C. easily apply a consistent format throughout a workbook
Option D. All of the above
True Answer D

Explanation :

The purpose of AutoFormat command in Excel is to

Question No# : 44 out of 100



The complete form of MUA is ?

Option A. Mail User Authentication
Option B. Mail User Application
Option C. Mail User Agent
Option D. Multi User Agent
True Answer C

Explanation :

The complete form of MUA is ?

Question No# : 45 out of 100



Excel, pressing [Ctrl]+[Spacebar] select the entire row

Option A. TRUE
Option B. FALSE
Option C.
Option D.
True Answer A

Explanation :

Excel, pressing [Ctrl]+[Spacebar] select the entire row

Question No# : 46 out of 100



Which of the following is not a VALID type of firewall?

Option A. Application-level gateways
Option B. Circuit-level gateways
Option C. Proxy Server Gateways
Option D. Packet filters
True Answer C

Explanation :

Which of the following is not a VALID type of firewall?

Question No# : 47 out of 100



What you use to break (Split) a merged Cell in Libreoffice Calc

Option A. Center
Option B. Split
Option C. Split and merge
Option D. Merge and center
True Answer B

Explanation :

What you use to break (Split) a merged Cell in Libreoffice Calc

Question No# : 48 out of 100



Which topology requires a central controller or hub?

Option A. Mesh
Option B. Star
Option C. Bus
Option D. Ring
True Answer B

Explanation :

Which topology requires a central controller or hub?

Question No# : 49 out of 100



What is the full form of IDS?

Option A. Intrusion Direction System
Option B. Intrusion Detection System
Option C. Intrusion Detection Source
Option D. None
True Answer B

Explanation :

What is the full form of IDS?

Question No# : 50 out of 100



AutoCorrect was originally designed to replace _________ words as you type.

Option A. Grammatically incorrect
Option B. Short, repetitive
Option C. Misspelled
Option D. None of the above
True Answer C

Explanation :

AutoCorrect was originally designed to replace _________ words as you type.

Question No# : 51 out of 100



What storage is a memory card?

Option A. Volatile memory
Option B. Non volatile memory
Option C. Main memory
Option D. Permanent memory
True Answer B

Explanation :

What storage is a memory card?

Question No# : 52 out of 100



Why is a one time password system considered more secure than a basic authentication system?

Option A. It is easy to generated
Option B. It cannot be shared
Option C. It is different for every access
Option D. It is a complex encrypted password
True Answer C

Explanation :
One time password is safe since it is generated per access and thus cannot be brute forced or deduced.

Why is a one time password system considered more secure than a basic authentication system?

Question No# : 53 out of 100

FSF Stand for?

Option A. Free system foundation
Option B. Free Software Foundation
Option C. Free service fund
Option D. Fund System Foundation
True Answer B

Explanation :

FSF Stand for?

Question No# : 54 out of 100



What is the default file extension of notepad

Option A. .doc
Option B. .html
Option C. .txt
Option D. .tif
True Answer C

Explanation :

What is the default file extension of notepad

Question No# : 55 out of 100



What is the shortcuts for double under-line inLibreoffice Writer?

Option A. Ctrl +Shift +D
Option B. Ctrl + U
Option C. Ctrl + Shift + U
Option D. Ctrl + D
True Answer D

Explanation :
The shortcut key for Double underline in LibreOffice Writer is Ctrl+D

What is the shortcuts for double under-line inLibreoffice Writer?

Question No# : 56 out of 100



______ maps IP address with domain name of sites.

Option A. DNS
Option B. TCP/IP
Option C. TCP
Option D. URL
True Answer A

Explanation :

______ maps IP address with domain name of sites.

Question No# : 57 out of 100



What services does the application layer provide?

Option A. Process to Process
Option B. End to End
Option C. Both
Option D. None
True Answer B

Explanation :

What services does the application layer provide?

Question No# : 58 out of 100



100/- Rupee note is signed by

Option A. Prime Minister
Option B. Finance Minister
Option C. RBI Governor
Option D. None of above
True Answer C

Explanation :

100/- Rupee note is signed by

Question No# : 59 out of 100



What is the full form of WWW in web address ?

Option A. World Wide Web
Option B. World Wide Word
Option C. World Wide Wood
Option D. None of these
True Answer A

Explanation :

What is the full form of WWW in web address ?

Question No# : 60 out of 100



There are two server in the DNS namely Primary and secondary

Option A. TRUE
Option B. FALSE
Option C.
Option D.
True Answer A

Explanation :

There are two server in the DNS namely Primary and secondary

Question No# : 61 out of 100



Web sites contain many pages that can be navigated using _________.

Option A. Bars
Option B. threads
Option C. Links
Option D. strings
True Answer C

Explanation :

Web sites contain many pages that can be navigated using _________.

Question No# : 62 out of 100



Which shortcut will we use to make text Italic ?

Option A. Ctrl + U
Option B. Ctrl + T
Option C. Ctrl + I
Option D. Ctrl + P
True Answer C

Explanation :

Which shortcut will we use to make text Italic ?

Question No# : 63 out of 100



Which key is used to close the Active Window

Option A. Ctrl+F4
Option B. Ctrl+ F5
Option C. Alt + F4
Option D. Alt + F7
True Answer C

Explanation :

Which key is used to close the Active Window

Question No# : 64 out of 100



To open Columns dialog box quickly..

Option A. double click the space between area on ruler
Option B. double click the right margin in ruler
Option C. double click on the left margin area of ruler
Option D. All of above
True Answer A

Explanation :

To open Columns dialog box quickly..

Question No# : 65 out of 100



Why Drop Caps are used in document?

Option A. To drop all the capital letters
Option B. To automatically begin each paragraph with capital letter
Option C. To begin a paragraph with a large dropped initial capital letter
Option D. None of above
True Answer C

Explanation :

Why Drop Caps are used in document?

Question No# : 66 out of 100



In LibreOffice writer in which menu are commands like cut copy and paste?

Option A. Edit
Option B. View
Option C. Insert
Option D. File
True Answer A

Explanation :


In LibreOffice writer in which menu are commands like cut copy and paste?

Question No# : 67 out of 100



Which is handles all the functions of the computer

Option A. Input
Option B. Output
Option C. Operating system
Option D. Hardware
True Answer C

Explanation :

Which is handles all the functions of the computer

Question No# : 68 out of 100



In which menu is the master slide function found in Libre Office Impress?

Option A. Slide show
Option B. Slide
Option C. Format
Option D. Tools
True Answer B

Explanation :

In which menu is the master slide function found in Libre Office Impress?

Question No# : 69 out of 100



Hexa decimal value of decimal 34 is ACB

Option A. TRUE
Option B. FALSE
Option C.
Option D.
True Answer B

Explanation :

Hexa decimal value of decimal 34 is ACB

Question No# : 70 out of 100



Which function Excel tells how many entries are there ?

Option A. row()
Option B. cell()
Option C. count()
Option D. total()
True Answer C

Explanation :

 count

Which function Excel tells how many entries are there ?

Question No# : 71 out of 100



Which company built edge browser?

Option A. Microsoft
Option B. Google
Option C. Mozilla
Option D. Opera
True Answer A

Explanation :

Which company built edge browser?

Question No# : 72 out of 100



A link to a World Wide Web Site on the document can be inserted by using option

Option A. Insert Word Table
Option B. Insert Hyperlink
Option C. Format Painter
Option D. None of the above
True Answer B

Explanation :

A link to a World Wide Web Site on the document can be inserted by using option

Question No# : 73 out of 100



What is the power point known as libreoffice?

Option A. Draw
Option B. Impress
Option C. Calc
Option D. Writer
True Answer B

Explanation :

What is the power point known as libreoffice?

Question No# : 74 out of 100



You can embed sound, video clips and animations into your PowerPoint presentation.

Option A. TRUE
Option B. FALSE
Option C.
Option D.
True Answer A

Explanation :

You can embed sound, video clips and animations into your PowerPoint presentation.

Question No# : 75 out of 100



The internet is

Option A. an internal communication system
Option B. a communication system for the Indian Government
Option C. a large network of networks
Option D. all of these
True Answer C

Explanation :

The internet is

Question No# : 76 out of 100



What happens if you edited an image inserted in PowerPoint

Option A. The original file that was inserted is not changed
Option B. The original file that was inserted is changed
Option C. The original file is changed when you save presentation
Option D. None of above
True Answer A

Explanation :

What happens if you edited an image inserted in PowerPoint

Question No# : 77 out of 100



ASCII stands for American Standard Code for Information Interpretors.

Option A. TRUE
Option B. FALSE
Option C.
Option D.
True Answer B

Explanation :

ASCII stands for American Standard Code for Information Interpretors.

Question No# : 78 out of 100



Margins are the distance between the text and the edges of the paper.

Option A. TRUE
Option B. FALSE
Option C.
Option D.
True Answer A

Explanation :

Margins are the distance between the text and the edges of the paper.

Question No# : 79 out of 100



Scanned signature is called Digital Signature.

Option A. TRUE
Option B. FALSE
Option C.
Option D.
True Answer B

Explanation :

Scanned signature is called Digital Signature.

Question No# : 80 out of 100



A feature of MS Word that saves the document automatically after certain interval is available on

Option A. Save tab on Options dialog box
Option B. Save As dialog box
Option C. Both of above
Option D. None of above
True Answer A

Explanation :

A feature of MS Word that saves the document automatically after certain interval is available on

Question No# : 81 out of 100



Hard Disk is which Type of Memory?

Option A. Non Volatile
Option B. Volatile
Option C. Both Volatile & Non Volatile
Option D. None of These
True Answer A

Explanation :

Hard Disk is which Type of Memory?

Question No# : 82 out of 100



______ is a known as high level language.

Option A. Windows 7
Option B. Linux
Option C. JAVA
Option D. Apple
True Answer C

Explanation :

______ is a known as high level language.

Question No# : 83 out of 100



The 1KB equals to 1024 Bytes

Option A. TRUE
Option B. FALSE
Option C.
Option D.
True Answer A

Explanation :

The 1KB equals to 1024 Bytes

Question No# : 84 out of 100



Internet Explorer

Option A. Its an internet browser
Option B. Its provided by windows operating system
Option C. Its provide an access point to Word wide web
Option D. All of the above
True Answer D

Explanation :

Internet Explorer

Question No# : 85 out of 100



1024 bits equal to

Option A. 1KB
Option B. 1MB
Option C. 1TB
Option D. None of The Above
True Answer D

Explanation :

 8 Bits = 1 Byte and 1024 bytes are eqal to  1KB, So that Option 4 is true.

1024 bits equal to

Question No# : 86 out of 100



Which of the following are the ways through which virus spreads?

Option A. Floppy Disk
Option B. Email attachments
Option C. Network connection
Option D. All of the above
True Answer D

Explanation :

Which of the following are the ways through which virus spreads?

Question No# : 87 out of 100



A browser Extension is a computer program that extends the functionality of a web browser.

Option A. TRUE
Option B. FALSE
Option C.
Option D.
True Answer A

Explanation :

A browser Extension is a computer program that extends the functionality of a web browser.

Question No# : 88 out of 100



Default number of decimal points can be changed with the Increase Decimal and Decrease Decimal buttons.

Option A. TRUE
Option B. FALSE
Option C.
Option D.
True Answer A

Explanation :

Default number of decimal points can be changed with the Increase Decimal and Decrease Decimal buttons.

Question No# : 89 out of 100



Windows explorer program are

Option A. command line interface
Option B. graphical user interface
Option C. batch interface
Option D. device interface
True Answer B

Explanation :

Windows explorer program are

Question No# : 90 out of 100



Every web document has a unique address, what is it called?

Option A. IP Address
Option B. Domain
Option C. Universal Resource Locator
Option D. Hyperlink
True Answer C

Explanation :

Every web document has a unique address, what is it called?

Question No# : 91 out of 100



Signal can be sent through Half Duplex?

Option A. Signal can send simultaneously from both sides
Option B. On both sides but not together
Option C. On both sides but at some time intervals
Option D. None of these
True Answer B

Explanation :

Signal can be sent through Half Duplex?

Question No# : 92 out of 100



Classifying content in social media happens through an activity such as tagging.

Option A. TRUE
Option B. FALSE
Option C.
Option D.
True Answer A

Explanation :

Classifying content in social media happens through an activity such as tagging.

Question No# : 93 out of 100



ISDN stands for

Option A. Integrated Services Digital Network
Option B. Integrated Services Data Network
Option C. Integrated Security Digital Network
Option D. Integrated Security Data Network
True Answer A

Explanation :

ISDN stands for

Question No# : 94 out of 100



Which of the following methods can not be used to enter data in a cell?

Option A. Pressing an arrow key
Option B. Pressing the tab key
Option C. Pressing the Esc key
Option D. Clicking the enter button to the formula bar
True Answer C

Explanation :

Which of the following methods can not be used to enter data in a cell?

Question No# : 95 out of 100



Which of the following is a strong password

Option A. 19thAugust88
Option B. Delhi88
Option C. P@assw0rd
Option D. !augustdelhi
True Answer C

Explanation :
It has a combination of Alphabet both capital and small along with number and special character. Thus always use complex password with a combination of all these.

Which of the following is a strong password

Question No# : 96 out of 100

What Security trade off occurs while using IDS (Intrusion Detection System)?

Option A. Change in permission
Option B. Login Failures
Option C. Change in privilege
Option D. Performance degradation
True Answer D

Explanation :

What Security trade off occurs while using IDS (Intrusion Detection System)?

Question No# : 97 out of 100



Which strip is present at the bottom of screen

Option A. Taskbar
Option B. status bar
Option C. Manubar
Option D. Title bar
True Answer A

Explanation :

 taskbar

Which strip is present at the bottom of screen

Question No# : 98 out of 100



Cylinder,cone, and pyramid are all chart types.

Option A. TRUE
Option B. FALSE
Option C.
Option D.
True Answer A

Explanation :

Cylinder,cone, and pyramid are all chart types.

Question No# : 99 out of 100



GUI stands for

Option A. Graphical User Interface
Option B. Greater User Interface
Option C. Graphical Union Interface
Option D. Graphical User Interest
True Answer A

Explanation :
A Graphical User Interface is a computer interface that allows users to interact with a device through graphical elements such as pictures and animations as opposed to text-based commands.

GUI stands for

Question No# : 100 out of 100