CCC Online Exam (Mock Test) - English

CCC Online Exam (Mock Test) - English

00:00:00

Word checks grammar by comparing it with grammar rules.

Option A. TRUE
Option B. FALSE
Option C.
Option D.
True Answer A

Explanation :

Word checks grammar by comparing it with grammar rules.

Question No# : 01 out of 100



Data can be arranged in ascending or descending order by using Sort command from Data Table Short

Option A. TRUE
Option B. FALSE
Option C.
Option D.
True Answer A

Explanation :

Data can be arranged in ascending or descending order by using Sort command from Data Table Short

Question No# : 02 out of 100



What function displays row data in a column or column data in a row?

Option A. Hyperlink
Option B. Index
Option C. Transpose
Option D. Rows
True Answer C

Explanation :

What function displays row data in a column or column data in a row?

Question No# : 03 out of 100



A Web sites front page /main page is called

Option A. Browser Page
Option B. Search Page
Option C. Home Page
Option D. Bookmark
True Answer C

Explanation :

A Web sites front page /main page is called

Question No# : 04 out of 100



Which would you choose to save a document with a new name?

Option A. Ctrl + S
Option B. Ctrl + Alt + S
Option C. F12
Option D. Ctrl + Shift + S
True Answer C

Explanation :

Which would you choose to save a document with a new name?

Question No# : 05 out of 100



The View Tab in Word is used to create header and footer.

Option A. TRUE
Option B. FALSE
Option C.
Option D.
True Answer B

Explanation :

The View Tab in Word is used to create header and footer.

Question No# : 06 out of 100



Which of the following belongs to Systems Software?

Option A. Word Processing Software
Option B. Web Browser
Option C. Operating System
Option D. Spreadsheet Software
True Answer C

Explanation :

Which of the following belongs to Systems Software?

Question No# : 07 out of 100



The following is not a image file format

Option A. .gif
Option B. .bmp
Option C. .cdc
Option D. .tiff
True Answer C

Explanation :

The following is not a image file format

Question No# : 08 out of 100



Which function will you use to enter current date & time in a worksheet cell?

Option A. =today()
Option B. =now()
Option C. =time()
Option D. =currentTime()
True Answer B

Explanation :

Which function will you use to enter current date & time in a worksheet cell?

Question No# : 09 out of 100



Self Help Group involves

Option A. Group of 5 to 20 people
Option B. Regular saving habits
Option C. Inter-lending within the group members
Option D. All of above
True Answer D

Explanation :

Self Help Group involves

Question No# : 10 out of 100



Which of the following term is associated with Internet/E-mail

Option A. Pie chart
Option B. Slide Presentation
Option C. Bookmark
Option D. Plotter
True Answer C

Explanation :

Which of the following term is associated with Internet/E-mail

Question No# : 11 out of 100



Chief component of first generation computer was

Option A. Transistors
Option B. Vacuum Tubes and Valves
Option C. Integrated Circuits
Option D. None of above
True Answer B

Explanation :
Transistors were used for second generation computers and integrated circuits in third generation. First generation computers used vacuum tubes and valves as their main electronic component. Vacuum Tubes were invented by Lee DeForest in 1908.

Chief component of first generation computer was

Question No# : 12 out of 100



DVD is having more storage capacity than CD

Option A. TRUE
Option B. FALSE
Option C.
Option D.
True Answer A

Explanation :

DVD is having more storage capacity than CD

Question No# : 13 out of 100



A LAN is a large area network

Option A. TRUE
Option B. FALSE
Option C.
Option D.
True Answer B

Explanation :

A LAN is a large area network

Question No# : 14 out of 100



What is a Debit Card?

Option A. a plastic of card
Option B. Can also use in ATM
Option C. It is necessary to have money in advance for use
Option D. All of the above
True Answer D

Explanation :

What is a Debit Card?

Question No# : 15 out of 100



Which of the following is available in the form of a PC now?

Option A. Mainframe
Option B. Microcomputer
Option C. Minicomputer
Option D. Both (B) & (C)
True Answer B

Explanation :

 A microcomputer is a small, relatively inexpensive computer with a microprocessor as its central processing unit (CPU). It includes a microprocessor, memory, and minimal input/output (I/O) circuitry mounted on a single printed circuit board(PCB).

Which of the following is available in the form of a PC now?

Question No# : 16 out of 100



Unix is the operating system

Option A. TRUE
Option B. FALSE
Option C.
Option D.
True Answer A

Explanation :

Unix is the operating system

Question No# : 17 out of 100



To use on a computer you need an Operating System

Option A. TRUE
Option B. FALSE
Option C.
Option D.
True Answer A

Explanation :

To use on a computer you need an Operating System

Question No# : 18 out of 100



Cell address A$4 in a formula means it is a

Option A. relative cell reference
Option B. absolute cell reference
Option C. mixed cell reference
Option D. All of the above
True Answer C

Explanation :

Cell address A$4 in a formula means it is a

Question No# : 19 out of 100



What is the order of keys from left to right in the first row (Alphabets) of keyboard?

Option A. POIUV
Option B. ASDFG
Option C. QWERT
Option D. ZXCV
True Answer C

Explanation :

What is the order of keys from left to right in the first row (Alphabets) of keyboard?

Question No# : 20 out of 100



What is the maximum Zoom in Impress?

Option A. 300%
Option B. 3000%
Option C. 400%
Option D. 500%
True Answer B

Explanation :

What is the maximum Zoom in Impress?

Question No# : 21 out of 100



Web pages are uniquely identified using

Option A. IP address
Option B. domain
Option C. URL
Option D. File name
True Answer C

Explanation :

Web pages are uniquely identified using

Question No# : 22 out of 100



Microsoft PowerPoint is a

Option A. Database program
Option B. Spreadsheet program
Option C. Presentation program
Option D. Word processing program
True Answer C

Explanation :

Microsoft PowerPoint is a

Question No# : 23 out of 100



What is the full form of MODEM?

Option A. Modulo-demolo
Option B. Modulation – demodulation
Option C. Modulator – demodulator
Option D. Modulation-demodulating
True Answer B

Explanation :

 MODEM is Used to Convert the Anlog signal to Digital Signal so thats Modulation – Demodulation

What is the full form of MODEM?

Question No# : 24 out of 100



What storage is a memory card?

Option A. Volatile memory
Option B. Non volatile memory
Option C. Main memory
Option D. Permanent memory
True Answer B

Explanation :

What storage is a memory card?

Question No# : 25 out of 100



The process of keeping address in memory for future use is called

Option A. Routing
Option B. Resolving
Option C. Caching
Option D. None of the above
True Answer C

Explanation :

The process of keeping address in memory for future use is called

Question No# : 26 out of 100



Interest on Savings Bank Deposits is paid

Option A. Every month
Option B. Quarterly
Option C. Half yearly
Option D. Yearly
True Answer C

Explanation :

Interest on Savings Bank Deposits is paid

Question No# : 27 out of 100



Copyright (©) Is there a shortcut to create a symbol?

Option A. Ctrl + Alt + C
Option B. Ctrl+Shift+C
Option C. Alt+C
Option D. Shift + C
True Answer A

Explanation :

Copyright (©) Is there a shortcut to create a symbol?

Question No# : 28 out of 100



3-D charts have a category (x) axis a value (y) axis and a third (z) axis

Option A. TRUE
Option B. FALSE
Option C.
Option D.
True Answer A

Explanation :

3-D charts have a category (x) axis a value (y) axis and a third (z) axis

Question No# : 29 out of 100



Additional worksheets can be added to the Excel worksbook if more sheets are required?

Option A. TRUE
Option B. FALSE
Option C.
Option D.
True Answer A

Explanation :

Additional worksheets can be added to the Excel worksbook if more sheets are required?

Question No# : 30 out of 100



Is superscript and subscript both appear larger than the other character?

Option A. TRUE
Option B. FALSE
Option C.
Option D.
True Answer B

Explanation :

Is superscript and subscript both appear larger than the other character?

Question No# : 31 out of 100



How do you change column width to fit the contents?

Option A. Single-click the boundary to the left to the column heading
Option B. Double click the boundary to the right of the column heading
Option C. Press Alt and single click anywhere in the column
Option D. All of above
True Answer B

Explanation :

How do you change column width to fit the contents?

Question No# : 32 out of 100



Without the operating system, no computer will be able to boot.

Option A. TRUE
Option B. FALSE
Option C.
Option D.
True Answer A

Explanation :

Without the operating system, no computer will be able to boot.

Question No# : 33 out of 100



Which shortcut key do you use to full screen in LibreOffice Writer?

Option A. Ctrl + Shift + F
Option B. Ctrl + Shift + F
Option C. Ctrl + Shift + J
Option D. None of These
True Answer C

Explanation :


Which shortcut key do you use to full screen in LibreOffice Writer?

Question No# : 34 out of 100



Background color or effects applied on a document is not visible in

Option A. Web layout view
Option B. Print Layout view
Option C. Reading View
Option D. Print Preview
True Answer D

Explanation :

Background color or effects applied on a document is not visible in

Question No# : 35 out of 100



The Name box

Option A. Shows the location of the previously active cell
Option B. Appears at the left of the formula bar
Option C. Appears below the status bar
Option D. Appears below the menu bar
True Answer B

Explanation :

 

The Name box

Question No# : 36 out of 100



Which shortcut key will be used to enlarge the screen in LibreOffice?

Option A. Ctrl + J
Option B. Ctrl + R
Option C. Ctrl + Alt + R
Option D. Ctrl + Shift + J
True Answer D

Explanation :

Which shortcut key will be used to enlarge the screen in LibreOffice?

Question No# : 37 out of 100



How many digits are in IMEI?

Option A. 15
Option B. 17
Option C. 12
Option D. 13
True Answer A

Explanation :

 The International Mobile Equipment Identity (IMEInumber is a unique identification or serial number that all mobile phones and smartphones have. It is normally 15 digits long. The IMEI number can be found on the silver sticker on the back of your phone, under the battery pack, or on the box your phone came in. (To Check Your Phone IMEI Number Type *#06# )

How many digits are in IMEI?

Question No# : 38 out of 100



The notes added to slide can be seen during the presentation.

Option A. TRUE
Option B. FALSE
Option C.
Option D.
True Answer A

Explanation :

The notes added to slide can be seen during the presentation.

Question No# : 39 out of 100



Which of the following is not a font style?

Option A. Bold
Option B. Italics
Option C. Regular
Option D. Strikethrough
True Answer D

Explanation :

 Strikethrough is a Font Effect Not a Font StyleFont Style

Which of the following is not a font style?

Question No# : 40 out of 100



Changing the look of a document is called

Option A. Proofing
Option B. Editing
Option C. Formatting
Option D. All of above
True Answer C

Explanation :

Changing the look of a document is called

Question No# : 41 out of 100



What happens if you press Ctrl + Shift + F8?

Option A. It activates extended selection
Option B. It activates the rectangular selection
Option C. It selects the paragraph on which the insertion line is
Option D. None of above
True Answer B

Explanation :

What happens if you press Ctrl + Shift + F8?

Question No# : 42 out of 100



Cryptography technique is used in ________.

Option A. Polling
Option B. Job Scheduling
Option C. Protection
Option D. File Management
True Answer C

Explanation :

Cryptography technique is used in ________.

Question No# : 43 out of 100



What is the minimum Zoom percentage in LibreOffice writer?

Option A. 20
Option B. 10
Option C. 5
Option D. 15
True Answer A

Explanation :
Minimum Zoom percentage in LibreOffice writer is 20%, and maximum Zoom percentage is 600%.

What is the minimum Zoom percentage in LibreOffice writer?

Question No# : 44 out of 100



To move to the previous worksheet, press

Option A. Alt + PgUp
Option B. Ctrl + PgUp
Option C. Ctrl + PgDn
Option D. Shift + Tab
True Answer B

Explanation :

To move to the previous worksheet, press

Question No# : 45 out of 100



LENGTH() function is used to find the length of the string.

Option A. TRUE
Option B. FALSE
Option C.
Option D.
True Answer B

Explanation :

LENGTH() function is used to find the length of the string.

Question No# : 46 out of 100



A set of instructions is a program

Option A. TRUE
Option B. FALSE
Option C.
Option D.
True Answer A

Explanation :

A set of instructions is a program

Question No# : 47 out of 100



Longhorn was the code name of ?

Option A. Windows Vista
Option B. Windows XP
Option C. Windows 7
Option D. Windows 10
True Answer A

Explanation :

Longhorn was the code name of ?

Question No# : 48 out of 100

QR code stand for

Option A. Quick Response code
Option B. Quick Result code
Option C. Quick Restore
Option D. None of above
True Answer A

Explanation :

QR code stand for

Question No# : 49 out of 100



Internet is a network of computer networks.

Option A. TRUE
Option B. FALSE
Option C.
Option D.
True Answer A

Explanation :

Internet is a network of computer networks.

Question No# : 50 out of 100



.wav files and .mid files are the two kinds of sound effects files that can be added to the presentation

Option A. TRUE
Option B. FALSE
Option C.
Option D.
True Answer A

Explanation :

.wav files and .mid files are the two kinds of sound effects files that can be added to the presentation

Question No# : 51 out of 100



PowerPoint allows you to differentiate your own animation effects.

Option A. TRUE
Option B. FALSE
Option C.
Option D.
True Answer B

Explanation :

PowerPoint allows you to differentiate your own animation effects.

Question No# : 52 out of 100



What is the charge for transfer between ₹ 200000 to ₹ 500000?

Option A. 25
Option B. 15
Option C. 5
Option D. 20
True Answer A

Explanation :

What is the charge for transfer between ₹ 200000 to ₹ 500000?

Question No# : 53 out of 100



What is the smallest and largest font size available in Font Size tool on formatting toolbar?

Option A. 8 and 72
Option B. 8 and 64
Option C. 12 and 72
Option D. None of above
True Answer A

Explanation :

What is the smallest and largest font size available in Font Size tool on formatting toolbar?

Question No# : 54 out of 100



Slide transitions are effects that

Option A. Beginning of presentation
Option B. When the slide turns into a presentation
Option C. When we click inside the object of a slide
Option D. At the end of the presentation
True Answer B

Explanation :

Slide transitions are effects that

Question No# : 55 out of 100



We can only delete one email at a time

Option A. TRUE
Option B. FALSE
Option C.
Option D.
True Answer B

Explanation :

We can only delete one email at a time

Question No# : 56 out of 100



The maximum zoom percentage in MS-Word is 400%.

Option A. TRUE
Option B. FALSE
Option C.
Option D.
True Answer B

Explanation :

The maximum zoom percentage in MS-Word is 400%.

Question No# : 57 out of 100



If you add a graphic to a master slide it will appear on every slide of your presentation?

Option A. TRUE
Option B. FALSE
Option C.
Option D.
True Answer A

Explanation :

If you add a graphic to a master slide it will appear on every slide of your presentation?

Question No# : 58 out of 100



To display the current time, the TIME() function can be used.

Option A. TRUE
Option B. FALSE
Option C.
Option D.
True Answer B

Explanation :

To display the current time, the TIME() function can be used.

Question No# : 59 out of 100



CTRL + Enter is short cut key to insert ?

Option A. Table
Option B. Picture
Option C. Clip Art
Option D. Page Break
True Answer D

Explanation :

CTRL + Enter is short cut key to insert ?

Question No# : 60 out of 100



The tabs appearing below at the bottom on the worksheet carry the default labelling of Sheet1, Sheet2, Sheet3 etc. These tabs cannot be renamed.

Option A. TRUE
Option B. FALSE
Option C.
Option D.
True Answer B

Explanation :

The tabs appearing below at the bottom on the worksheet carry the default labelling of Sheet1, Sheet2, Sheet3 etc. These tabs cannot be renamed.

Question No# : 61 out of 100



A user can get files from another computer on the Internet by using

Option A. HTTP
Option B. TELNET
Option C. UTP
Option D. FTP
True Answer D

Explanation :

A user can get files from another computer on the Internet by using

Question No# : 62 out of 100



Reusable optical storage will typically have the acronym

Option A. CD
Option B. DVD
Option C. CD ROM
Option D. RW
True Answer D

Explanation :

Reusable optical storage will typically have the acronym

Question No# : 63 out of 100



Using the undo command you can undo multiple actions.

Option A. TRUE
Option B. FALSE
Option C.
Option D.
True Answer A

Explanation :

Using the undo command you can undo multiple actions.

Question No# : 64 out of 100



DMA stand for?

Option A. Distinct Memory Access
Option B. Direct Memory Access
Option C. Direct Module Access
Option D. Direct Memory Allocation
True Answer B

Explanation :

DMA stand for?

Question No# : 65 out of 100



Libreoffice में वर्ड प्रोसेसिंग क्या है ?

Option A. Draw
Option B. Impress
Option C. Calc
Option D. Writer
True Answer D

Explanation :

Writer is word processing software in Open office package like MS-word in MS-Office

Libreoffice में वर्ड प्रोसेसिंग क्या है ?

Question No# : 66 out of 100

What is use of folders in computer?

Option A. Name your files
Option B. Ensure the computer starts properly
Option C. Organise the files on a disk
Option D. Create a file allocation table
True Answer C

Explanation :

What is use of folders in computer?

Question No# : 67 out of 100



Hypertext is also known as hyper link.

Option A. TRUE
Option B. FALSE
Option C.
Option D.
True Answer B

Explanation :

Hypertext is also known as hyper link.

Question No# : 68 out of 100



Spreadsheet file can not be protected by password.

Option A. TRUE
Option B. FALSE
Option C.
Option D.
True Answer B

Explanation :

Spreadsheet file can not be protected by password.

Question No# : 69 out of 100



Voice mail,E-mail,online service,the internet and the www are all example of

Option A. computer categaries
Option B. connectivity
Option C. Telecommuting
Option D. None of the above
True Answer C

Explanation :

Voice mail,E-mail,online service,the internet and the www are all example of

Question No# : 70 out of 100



In MS Word ,what is the maximum font size you can apply for any character?

Option A. 163
Option B. 1638
Option C. 72
Option D. None of these
True Answer B

Explanation :

In MS Word ,what is the maximum font size you can apply for any character?

Question No# : 71 out of 100



What is called to arrange data in ascending or descending order?

Option A. Sorting
Option B. Filter
Option C. Inserting
Option D. Deleting
True Answer B

Explanation :

What is called to arrange data in ascending or descending order?

Question No# : 72 out of 100



What is Internet Explorer and Firefox?

Option A. Search Engine
Option B. Software
Option C. Web Browser
Option D. Web Application
True Answer C

Explanation :

What is Internet Explorer and Firefox?

Question No# : 73 out of 100



Which of the following is not input device

Option A. Touch Pad
Option B. Mouse
Option C. Printer
Option D. Keyboard
True Answer C

Explanation :

Which of the following is not input device

Question No# : 74 out of 100



You can apply borders or shading to any amount of text.

Option A. TRUE
Option B. FALSE
Option C.
Option D.
True Answer A

Explanation :

You can apply borders or shading to any amount of text.

Question No# : 75 out of 100



An Excel file is generally called

Option A. E-Spreadsheet
Option B. Worksheet
Option C. Workbook
Option D. Sheet
True Answer C

Explanation :

An Excel file is generally called

Question No# : 76 out of 100



To open a existing document, click on the ________ and then select Open.

Option A. MS Office button
Option B. Quick Access Toolbar
Option C. Document Views
Option D. Ribbon
True Answer A

Explanation :

To open a existing document, click on the ________ and then select Open.

Question No# : 77 out of 100



What is the default line spacing in LibreOffice writer

Option A. 1
Option B. 1.5
Option C. 2
Option D. 2.5
True Answer A

Explanation :


What is the default line spacing in LibreOffice writer

Question No# : 78 out of 100



Background color on a document is not visible in ?

Option A. Web layout view
Option B. Print Preview
Option C. Reading View
Option D. Print Layout view
True Answer B

Explanation :

Background color on a document is not visible in ?

Question No# : 79 out of 100



Slide animations are similar to transition, but they apply to individual elements in a single slide.

Option A. TRUE
Option B. FALSE
Option C.
Option D.
True Answer A

Explanation :

Slide animations are similar to transition, but they apply to individual elements in a single slide.

Question No# : 80 out of 100



KYC means

Option A. Know your customer
Option B. Know your character
Option C. Both of above
Option D. None of above
True Answer A

Explanation :

KYC means

Question No# : 81 out of 100



Bank provides loans for

Option A. Home
Option B. Car
Option C. Education
Option D. All of above
True Answer D

Explanation :

Bank provides loans for

Question No# : 82 out of 100



A new presentation can be created from

Option A. Blank Presentation
Option B. From Existing Presentation
Option C. From Design Template
Option D. All of above
True Answer D

Explanation :

A new presentation can be created from

Question No# : 83 out of 100



Which Type of computer is used for weather forecasting?

Option A. Personal Computer
Option B. Minicomputer
Option C. Super Computer
Option D. Mainframe Computer
True Answer C

Explanation :

Which Type of computer is used for weather forecasting?

Question No# : 84 out of 100



A text box can be place anywhere on the slide.

Option A. TRUE
Option B. FALSE
Option C.
Option D.
True Answer A

Explanation :

A text box can be place anywhere on the slide.

Question No# : 85 out of 100



With which view can you see how text and graphics will appear on the printed page?

Option A. Normal
Option B. Print Layout
Option C. Outline
Option D. Web
True Answer B

Explanation :

With which view can you see how text and graphics will appear on the printed page?

Question No# : 86 out of 100



Which of the following allow you to select more than one slide in a presentation?

Option A. Alt + Click each slide
Option B. Shift + drag each slide
Option C. Shift + Click each slide
Option D. Ctrl + Click each slide
True Answer C

Explanation :

Which of the following allow you to select more than one slide in a presentation?

Question No# : 87 out of 100



Dot matrix printer uses optical technique to print.

Option A. TRUE
Option B. FALSE
Option C.
Option D.
True Answer B

Explanation :

Dot matrix printer uses optical technique to print.

Question No# : 88 out of 100



Another name of CD?

Option A. Magnetic tape
Option B. Magnetic disk
Option C. Optical Disk
Option D. optical drive
True Answer C

Explanation :

An optical disk is any computer disk that uses optical storage techniques and technology to read and write data. It is a computer storage disk that stores data digitally and uses laser beams (transmitted from a laser head mounted on an optical disk drive) to read and write data

Another name of CD?

Question No# : 89 out of 100



Libreoffice Calc has alphabet right and numbers left align?

Option A. TRUE
Option B. FALSE
Option C.
Option D.
True Answer B

Explanation :

Libreoffice Calc has alphabet right and numbers left align?

Question No# : 90 out of 100



Using Home tab you can perform editing functions such as cut, copy, paste, find and replace etc

Option A. TRUE
Option B. FALSE
Option C.
Option D.
True Answer A

Explanation :

Using Home tab you can perform editing functions such as cut, copy, paste, find and replace etc

Question No# : 91 out of 100



Which is not a type of margin ?

Option A. Top
Option B. Left
Option C. Right
Option D. Center
True Answer D

Explanation :

  Center is Invalid Type of Page Margin.margin

Which is not a type of margin ?

Question No# : 92 out of 100



The direction of a rectangular page for viewing and printing is called

Option A. Orientation
Option B. Direction
Option C. Print Layout
Option D. Preview
True Answer A

Explanation :

The direction of a rectangular page for viewing and printing is called

Question No# : 93 out of 100



The ground station in VSAT communication is called

Option A. HTTP
Option B. Hub
Option C. Multiplexer
Option D. None of the these
True Answer B

Explanation :

The ground station in VSAT communication is called

Question No# : 94 out of 100



UNIX is a GUI interface

Option A. TRUE
Option B. FALSE
Option C.
Option D.
True Answer A

Explanation :

UNIX is a GUI interface

Question No# : 95 out of 100



Which of the following is not available on the Ruler of MS Word screen?

Option A. Tab stop box
Option B. Left Indent
Option C. Right Indent
Option D. Center Indent
True Answer D

Explanation :

Which of the following is not available on the Ruler of MS Word screen?

Question No# : 96 out of 100



Which of the following is not a method to provide protection

Option A. System design
Option B. Data access control
Option C. System access controls
Option D. None of above
True Answer A

Explanation :

Which of the following is not a method to provide protection

Question No# : 97 out of 100

What was the used in first computer ?

Option A. IC Chip
Option B. Vacumn tube
Option C. Transistor
Option D. Micro processor
True Answer B

Explanation :

What was the used in first computer ?

Question No# : 98 out of 100



You can have a different header and footer on each sheet of a workbook.

Option A. TRUE
Option B. FALSE
Option C.
Option D.
True Answer A

Explanation :

You can have a different header and footer on each sheet of a workbook.

Question No# : 99 out of 100



Which of the following principle is violated if computer system is not accessible?

Option A. Confidentiality
Option B. Availability
Option C. Access Control
Option D. Authentication
True Answer B

Explanation :

Which of the following principle is violated if computer system is not accessible?

Question No# : 100 out of 100